Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
WKBCC A GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 Waroona
v White Knights Baldivis
7/127(cc) M Rennie 33 D Freemantle 30* P Russell 25  DL Abel 3/29 N Crudeli 2/19
Waroona Oval (Turf) 
WKBCC B GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 White Knights Baldivis
1/23  
v Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
83  LE Sandiford 4/23 S Lynn 4/24
Arpenteur Park 
WKBCC C GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 White Knights Baldivis
v South Mandurah
8/196 D Jones 43 J Adams 41* S Taylor 25  S Hewins 4/44 L Gray 2/43
Eighty Road Reserve 
WKBCC D GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
v White Knights Baldivis
Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro hard wicket) 
WKBCC T20 2 19 Nov 19 Halls Head
8/134(cc) DA Burrage 31 A Burrage 27 D Robinson 25  SG Botha 5/23 T Miran 2/16
drew White Knights Baldivis
3/38  DA Burrage 2/12
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) 
WKBCC F GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 White Knights Baldivis
v Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
Baldivis High School (Baldivis Secondary College) 
WKBCC LADIES 9 15 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis
2/84 H Fender 25*  
v Hillman Green
Eighty Road Reserve 
WKBCC 10's BLUE 8 13 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis Blue
v White Knights Baldivis Gold
Rivergums Primary School 
WKBCC 13's GIRLS 1 25 Oct 19 White Knights Baldivis
v Kwinana Junior
Rhonda Scarrott Reserve (West Oval - Rhonda Scarrott) 
WKBCC 12's GOLD 9 14 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis Gold
v Shoalwater Bay
Rivergums Primary School 
WKBCC 12's BLUE 9 14 Dec 19 Hillman Junior Cricket Club Green
v White Knights Baldivis Blue
Shoalwater Oval 
WKBCC 14's 8 7 Dec 19 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
10/63  L Russell 2/0 M Turnbull 2/2 N Bye 2/3 T Langmaid 2/9
def by White Knights Baldivis
154 L Russell 43 A Pelham 27*  K Hale 3/14 GD Rowe 2/17
Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) 
WKBCC 15's 5 17 Nov 19 South Mandurah Junior
7/150  MV Oliver 2/11
def White Knights Baldivis
7/140(cc) MV Oliver 69*  Z Bailey 3/17 J Rush 2/13
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) 
WKBCC 17's 5 17 Nov 19 White Knights Baldivis
104 K Coonan 26  T Lee 2/10 JP Sanders 2/13
def by Hillman Junior Cricket Club
8/238 KM de Koker 73 E Smith 38* TW Black 33  BD Cheater 2/27
Arpenteur Park 
WKBCC 17's COMMUNITY CUP 5 8 Dec 19 South Mandurah Junior
3/217(cc) CK Wasley 48 J Adams 42* WD Kruger 42*  
def White Knights Baldivis
133 R Stewart 44* CG Ramsay 31*  CK Wasley 3/22 B Baker 2/11 j Caswell 2/15
Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) 
WKBCC E GRADE 13 18 Jan 20 South Mandurah
v White Knights Baldivis
Falcon Reserve 
WKBCC 15's GIRLS 8 14 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis
drew Bateman White
Eighty Road Reserve 
WKBCC 11's BLUE 8 14 Dec 19 Halls Head Gold
v White Knights Baldivis Blue
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 3 - Synthetic) 
WKBCC 11's GOLD 8 14 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis Gold
v Shoalwater Bay
Tuart Rise Primary School 
WKBCC 13's 9 14 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis
v BYE
 
WKBCC 15's COMMUNITY CUP 3 8 Dec 19 White Knights Baldivis
6/147(cc) MV Oliver 37*  
def Pinjarra Junior
10/85  L Russell 2/12 D Alves 2/14
Arpenteur Park